Umarła klasa, 1975 – Wędrówki Teatru Cricot 2
łódź Ośrodek Propagandy Sztuki XII 1975
Wrocław Muzeum Architektury V 1976
Edynburg Festival of Art, College of Art, Nagroda”Scotsman” VIII 1976
Cardiff Nationaltheater IX 1976
Londyn Riverside Studios IX 1976
Warszawa Pawilon wystawowy SARP XII 1976
Amsterdam Mickery Theatre II-III 1977
Norymberga Stadttheater III 1977
Nancy Festival Mondial du Théâtre IV-V 1977
Sziraz Festival of Art VIII 1977
Belgrad Festival BITEF – Grand Prix IX 1977
Paryż Festival d’Automne Théâtre National de Chaillot X 1977
Bruksela Théâtre 140 X 1977
Gandawa Academie des Beaux Arts X 1977
Lyon Théátre National Populaire X 1977
Lille Carrefour International du Théâtre, Théâtre Populaire des Flandres XI 1977
Warszawa Klub Studentów Politechniki Warszawskiej “Stodoła” XII 1977
Florencja Pallazzo Pitti, Teatro Rondo di Bacco I 1978
Mediolan Centro di Ricerca per il Teatro I 1978
Adelajda Adelaide Festival of Arts, Recording Hall III 1978
Sydney Opera House III 1978
Zurich Theater 11 V 1978
Genewa Théâtre Plainpalais V 1978
Caracas IV Session Mundial del Teatro de Las Nationes, Grand Prix – Nagroda Krytyki VII 1978
Rzym Teatro Tenda, Rassegna Internationale del Teatro Popolare VII 1978
Berlin Zachodni Berliner Festspiel IX 1978
Stuttgart Kammertheater X 1978
Graz Steirisches Herbst, Schauspielhaus X 1978
Nowy Jork La Mama Theatre, Nagroda Krytyki OBIE II 1979
Meksyk Teatro “El Galéon” IV-V 1979
Mediolan Palazzo Reale V 1979
Sztokholm Kulturhuset VI 1979
Kraków Klub studencki “Rotunda” XI 1979
Prato Fabbricone IX 1980
Kraków Sala “Sokoła” VI 1981
Toga Mura Toga Festival 82 VII 1982
Tokio Parco 3 VIII 1982
Londyn Riverside Studio XI 1982
Barcelona Poliorama III 1983
Cagliari Pierluigi da Palestrina III 1983
Madryt Teatro Maria Guerrero IV 1983
Warszawa Klub Studentów Politechniki Warszawskiej “Stodoła” V 1983
Kraków Sala “Sokoła” V 1983
Paryż Centre Georges Pompidou IX 1983
Genewa Théâtre Plainpalais IX 1983
Murcia Teatro Romea III 1984
Las Palmas Teatro Perez Galdas III-IV 1984
Sevilla Sala Municipal de Cultura IV 1984
Los Angeles Olympic Arts Festival, Television Center, Studio 9, VII 1984
Tel Aviw Jaffa Harbour Theatre XII 1985
Bari Teatro Petruzzelli V 1986
Paryż Théâtre Gémier, Palais de Chaillot V 1989
Pamplona Teatro Gayarre IV 1991
Saragossa Teatro Principal IV 1991
Montreal Theatre Denise Pelletier VI 1991
Nowy Jork La Mama Theatre VI 1991
Wenecja Teatro Goldoni VII 1991
Praga Teatr Labirynt IX 1992
Brno Divadlo na Provazku IX 1992